1. I don't do tutorials anymore.

2. I rarely update my blog due to my health condition.

Thanks for your concern :)

Thursday, March 4, 2010

about me, again.

► Are you single: nope.
► Are you happy: yeah
► Are you bored: i am LOL
► Are you sad: nope
► Are you Italian: noo
► Are you German: no
► Are you Asian: yes.
► Are you angry: no.
► Are you Irish: NO.
► Are your parents still married: yes.

► Birth Place: Kuala Lumpur
► Hair Color: Darkbrown
► Hair Style: Bob feewiitt haha
► Eye color: dark brown.
► Birthday: 09th dec
► Mood: nak pee. haha
► Gender: female.
► Lefty or Righty: right
► Summer or Winter: winter.
► Morning or Afternoon: morninggg

► Are you in love: i am ! :)
► Do you believe in love at first sight: nope
► Who ended your last relationship: both of us i thnk. haha
► Have you ever been hurt: always .
► Have you ever broken someone’s heart: yeah
► Are you friends with your ex: some of them
► Are you afraid of commitment: noo
► Have you hugged someone within the last week?: yes my shakur :P
► Have you ever had a secret admirer: yah :P
► Have you ever broken your own heart?: err noo

► Love or Lust: love
► Lemonade or Iced tea: iced tea
► Cats or Dogs: cats.
► A few best friends or many regular friends: few bestfriends .
► Television or Internet: internet .
► Pepsi or Coke: pepsi
► Wild night out or romantic night in: romantic night in? :P
► Pink or Purple: purple.
► Day or Night: night.
► IM or Phone: phone.

► Been caught sneaking out: nope
► Fallen off the stairs: yes .
► White water rafted: no.
► Finished an entire jawbreaker: errrr
► Wanted something/someone so badly it hurt?: yessss
► Prank called a store: nope
► skipped School: skip classes yes. haha
► wanted to disappear: yes

► Smile or Eyes: both .
► Light or Dark Hair: dark
► Fat or Skinny: average
► Shorter or Taller: taller.
► Intelligence or Attraction: both.
► Jock or Nerd: neither .
► Hook-up or Relationship: relationship.
► Funny and poor OR Rich and serious: yeah neither
► Play the guitar or into sports: play guitar.

Are you in a committed relationship: maybe
what do you want to be: businesswoman.
When was your last relationship: last year. cant remember when
ever loved a guy/girl more than anything else in the world? yes
do you still love them? yes
Are you crushing right now? :))

2 orang rasa saya gemuk tapi hot. aww:

Post a Comment

Next Previous Home